ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14099350
nr 1409 9350
Maud Fagerholm
(1923-2019), Sverige
Maud Fagerholm (1923-2019), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 54x60 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 56x62 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 54x60 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 56x62 cm
Maud Fagerholm, Swedish painter born 1923, dead 2019.
SEK 100
Monday August 2 2021
at 18:45:13
1/8 23:38:53